ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7797353
nr 779 7353
Anthony Strüwer
(f. 1942)
Anthony Strüwer (b. 1942), sea mail, signed, subject size: 72/125, 72x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anthony Strüwer (f. 1942), sea mail, signerad, motivets mått: 72/125, 72x53
Anthony Strüwer, painter, born 1942.
300
SEK 150
Monday September 24 2012
at 19:03:56
24/9 18:33:07
100 kr
24/9 18:51:16